Výber súťaže » Basketbal » Euroliga muži 2018/2019

Počet gólov:
# Pod celkomNad celkomPod domaNad domaPod vonkuNad vonku
1. Olimpia Milano1849292
2. Bud.podgorica1849391
3. Laboral Kutxa Vitoria19310093
4. Herbalife Gran Ca..19310291
5. Darussafaka19310192
6. CSKA Moskva19391102
7. An.Ef.Istanbul20211092
8. Real Madrid211101110
9. Macc.Teal Aviv211101110
10. Fenerbahce Ulker211101110
11. Chimki Moskva211110101
12. FC Bayern M.211111100
13. Panathin. Atény211101110
14. Žalgiris Kaunas220110110
15. FC Barcelona220100120
16. Olymp. Pireus220110110

 




Victory Tip|Nápoveda|Kontakt|© 2012 Victory Tip